SpielErgeBnisse

WBC News
1. Spieltag, Mo. 08.07. (Gruppe A)
18:45 Uhr TSV Okel – TuS Sulingen 1:5
Tore: 1:0 R. Volkmann, 1:1 C. Brüggemann, 1:2 M. Wind, 1:3 C. Brüggemann, 1:4 P. Löhmann, 1:5 N. Klare
20:15 Uhr TSV Melchh. – TV Stuhr 1:1 (5:4 n.E.)
Tore: 0:1 R. Rogalla, 1:1 T. Schawies

2. Spieltag, Di. 09.07. (Gruppe B)
18:45 Uhr Bremer SV – TuS Sudweyhe 2:0
Tore: 1:0 M. Sey, 2:0 A. Waki
20:15 Uhr Brinkumer SV – SV Heiligenfelde 0:0 (6:5 n.E.)
Tore:

3. Spieltag, Do. 11.07. (Gruppe A)
18:45 Uhr TV Stuhr – TSV Okel 3:1
Tore: 0:1 T. Eggers, 1:1 D. Horeis, 2:1 D. Steen, 3:1 T. Drawert
20:15 Uhr TuS Sulingen – TSV Melchh.  8:1
Tore: 1:0 D. Pissor, 2:0 D. Pissor, 3:0 C. Brüggemann, 4:0 C. Brüggemann, 5:0 T. Rieckhoff, 6:0 P. Löhmann, 7:0 Eigentor, 8:0 T. Rieckhoff, 8:1 J. Schmötzer

4. Spieltag, Fr. 12.07. (Gruppe B)
18:45 Uhr SV Heiligenfelde – TuS Sudweyhe 2:1
Tore: 1:0 B. Isensee, 2:0 G. Nolte, 2:1 S. Bohl
20:15 Uhr Bremer SV – Brinkumer SV 1:0
Tore: 1:0 H. Bilal

5. Spieltag, Mo. 15.07. (Gruppe A)
18:45 Uhr: TSV Melchh. – TSV Okel 4:2
Tore: 0:1 A. Khatib, 1:1 K. Ninstermann, 2:1 K. Ninstermann, 2:2 A. Khatib, 2:3 M. Zwiebler, 2:4 M. Zwiebler
20:15 Uhr: TuS Sulingen – TV Stuhr 5:1
Tore: 1:0 D. Pissor, 2:0 P. Löhmann, 3:0 S. Bremermann, 3:1 T. Langreder, 4:1 N. Klare, 5:1 C. Brüggemann

6. Spieltag, Di. 16.07 (Gruppe B)
18:45 Uhr: Brinkumer SV – TuS Sudweyhe 3:1
Tore: 1:0 S. Dikolari, 1:1 J. Heusmann, 2:1 G. Mumpese, 3:1 K. Artmann
20:15 Uhr: Bremer SV – SV Heiligenfelde 0:1
Tore: 0:1 B. Isensee

Finaltag, Fr. 19.07.2019
Spiel um Platz 3:
TV Stuhr – Bremer SV  7:6 n. E. (2:2)
Tore: 1:0 T. Wetjen, 1:1 A. Waki, 1:2 L. Muszong, 2:2 T. Langreder

Finale:
TuS Sulingen – SV Heiligenfelde  3:0
Tore: 1:0 S. Bremermann, 2:0 S. Elvers, 3:0 M. Zawodny

Gruppe A Liveticker

Mo8.7.18.45TSV Okel1:5TuS Sulingen
Mo8.7.20.15TSV Melchiorsh. 1:1TV Stuhr
Do11.7.18.45TV Stuhr3:1TSV Okel
Do11.7.20.15TuS Sulingen 8:1TSV Melchiorsh.
Mo15.7.18.45TSV Melchiorsh. 2:4TSV Okel
Mo15.7.20.15TuS Sulingen 5:1TV Stuhr

Tabelle Gruppe A

PlatzVerein TorePunkte
1.TUS Sulingen 18:39
2.TV Stuhr5:74
3.TSV Okel6:103
4,TSV Melchiorsh.4:131

Gruppe B Liveticker

Di9.7.18.45Bremer SV2:0TuS Sudweyhe
Di9.7.20.15Brinkumer SV0:0SV Heiligenfelde
Fr12.7.18.45SV Heiligenfelde2:1TuS Sudweyhe
Fr12.7.20.15Bremer SV1:0Brinkumer SV
Di16.7.18.45Brinkumer SV3:1TuS Sudweyhe
Di16.7.20.15Bremer SV0:1SV Heiligenfelde

Tabelle Gruppe B

PlatzVerein TorePunkte
1.SV Heiligenfelde3:17
2.Bremer SV3:16
3.Brinkumer SV3:24
4,TuS Sudweyhe2:70

Finalrunde:

Fr19.7.18.30 TV Stuhr7:6Bremer SV n.E. (2:2)
Fr19.7.20.00TuS Sulingen3:0SV Heiligenfelde